Details of Transfer Certificate issued.

Sl.No.

TC No.

Date of Issue

Admission No.

Name of the Student

Name of the Father

Name of the Mother

Date of Birth

Class

Category

1

3/269

06/04/2017

305

TARA PRASAD MALLIK

SURENDRA MALLIK

SANJUKTA MALLIK

20/02/2006

VI

SC

2

3/270 06/04/2017 604 OMM PRASAD MALLIK SURENDRA MALLIK SANJUKTA MALLIK 28/04/2010 II SC

3

3/271 31/05/2017 573 ARYAN DASH ADHIR KUMAR DASH JYOTSNA DASH 31/01/2004 VIII GENERAL
4 3/272 31/05/2017 11 SAYANEE SAHOO SUKANTA KUMAR SAHOO SURABANDANA SAHOO 18/12/2004 VIII GENERAL
5 3/273 31/05/2017 680 TEJASWINI MALLIK LAXMIDHAR MALLIK BINODINI MALLIK 05/11/11 I SC
6 3/274 01/06/2017  279 SANJAM MOHANTY  SATYAJIT MOHANTY SARITA MOHANTY 25/09/2006 VI GENERAL
7  3/275 01/06/2017 83 CHANDAN MALLIK B. C. MALLIK RENUBALA MALLIK 07/05/2001   IX SC
8 3/276  02/06/2017 78 ASUTOSH ROUT MANOJ KU. ROUT MANOJ MANJARI ROUT 19/11/2002   X GENERAL
9 3/277 12/06/2017 268 DEBI PRASAD MOHAPATRA DILLIP NANDAN MOHAPATRA GEETARANI SAMAL 02/12/2001 PASSED CLASS-X  GENERAL
10 3/279 12/06/2017 87 SUBHRANSHU SEKHAR MOHAPATRA SURENDRA MOHAPATRA KAMALA MOHAPATRA 29/12/2000 PASSED CLASS-X  GENERAL
11 3/280 12/06/2017 473 KAUSHIK PATTANAIK SATYA NARAYAN PATTANAIK PRATIMA KUMARI PATTANAIK 15/02/2002 PASSED CLASS-X  GENERAL
12 3/282 13/06/2017 162 MANAS RANGRAJAN MANAGOBINDA SETHY MANASI SETHY 30/08/2001 PASSED CLASS-X  GENERAL
13 3/283 13/06/2017 123 MONIKA SAMAL CHANDRABHANU SAMAL SOUDAMINI RAY 20/01/2002 PASSED CLASS-X  GENERAL
14 3/284 13/06/2017 93 KHITIJA DASH B.P. DASH BANALATA DASH 25/01/2001 PASSED CLASS-X  GENERAL
15 3/285 13/06/2017 146 PRACHI PARAMITA BISWAL GIRIJA PRASAD BISWAL DIPTYEE BISWAL 11/02/2002 PASSED CLASS-X  GENERAL
16 3/286 15/06/2017 125 SANSKRUTI DAS A.K. DAS JAYASHREE DAS 06/09/2001 PASSED CLASS-X  GENERAL
17  3/287 15/06/2017  43  ANSUMAN JENA  D.K. JENA SWAPNASRI PRADHAN 01/11/2001  PASSED CLASS-X  GENERAL 
18  3/288 15/06/2017 245 SAURAV BEHERA  PRAVAT KUMAR BEHERA SUSHMA RANI BEHERA 27/09/2001   PASSED CLASS-X   GENERAL
19  3/289 15/06/2017  42 LAKHYATMA TIU  SHIBAJI TIU SUMITRA TIU 03/05/2001  PASSED CLASS-X   ST
20 3/290 15/06/2017 92  DEBAJYOTI MISHRA A.K. MISHRA APARAJITA DASH 14/06/2001   PASSED CLASS-X   GENERAL 
21 3/291 15/06/2017 38 SUBHASHREE DAS S.K. DAS BANAJA BASINI DUTTA 03/09/2001 PASSED CLASS-X  GENERAL 
22 3/292 15/06/2017 36 ABHIJEET PATI BALARAM PATI SISHIRA PANDA 15/11/2001 PASSED CLASS-X  GENERAL
23 3/293 15/06/2017 131 SUBHAM PRIYADARSHI SANTOSH KUMAR MALLICK KALPANA DAS 04/04/2002 PASSED CLASS-X SC
24 3/294 15/06/2017 38(A) SIMRAN DHAL T. K. DHAL MAMATA PARIDA 05/01/2002 PASSED CLASS-X GENERAL
25 3/295 16/06/2017 175 PABITRA PRABHU PRASAD NAYAK RAJKISHORE NAYAK ARNAPURNA NAYAK 11/11/2001 PASSED CLASS-X GENERAL
26 3/296 16/06/2017 521 SATYAJEET SAMAL CHITTA RANJAN SAMAL SMRUTI REKHA SAMAL 11/08/2002 PASSED CLASS-X GENERAL
27 3/297 16/06/2017 251 GOUTAMI BEHURIA SUBASH CH. BEHURIA DEBAJANI BEHURIA 16/07/2002 PASSED CLASS-X GENERAL
28 3/298 16/06/2017 252 SOYANSHU SEKHAR HIMANSHU SEKHAR SAMAL REKHA SAMAL 05/01/2002 PASSED CLASS-X GENERAL
29 3/299 16/06/2017 41 SWAYANG SOURAV NAYAK S.K. NAYAK HARAPRIYA NAYAK 26/12/2001 PASSED CLASS-X GENERAL
30 3/300 16/06/2017 333 SHAIK AHMED REZA SHAIK ABDUL SANJAR REZIA SULTANA 03/03/2002 PASSED CLASS-X GENERAL
 31 118/11701 17/06/2017 500  OM PRAKASH SATPATHY RADHASHYAM SATPATHY RITANJALI SATPATHY 08/12/2001   PASSED CLASS-X  GENERAL
32  118/11702   17/06/2017  582  SUPRIT DHAL UTTAM KU. DHAL  ARCHANA DHAL  01/09/2010  II   GENERAL
33 118/11703 17/06/2017 138 SUCHITRA MALLIK RAJENDRA KUMAR MALLIK SUBHADRA MALLIK 14/03/2001  PASSED CLASS-X SC
34 118/11704 17/06/2017 130 KHIROD CHANDRA BEHERA PADMANAV BEHERA RASHMI RANI BEHERA 01/09/2001  PASSED CLASS-X SC
35  118/11705  19/06/2017 664 SANDEEP KUMAR SAMAL BISWAJIT SAMAL SUNITI SAMAL 21/03/2010  III GENERAL 
36 118/11706 19/06/2017 34 ASHISH KUMAR BARIK ANANTA KUMAR BARIK MANJULATA BARIK 22/03/2002  PASSED CLASS-X

GENERAL

37 118/11707 19/06/2017 142 ANIL KUMAR ROUT GUNANIDHI ROUT LILIRANI ROUT 23/02/2002 PASSED CLASS-X

GENERAL

38 118/11708 20/06/2017 126 NITI PRAKASH DAS ABHAYA KUMAR DAS SUKANTI MALLIK 12/08/2002 PASSED CLASS-X

SC

39  118/11709  20/06/2017 406 RUKMANI DASH PREMANANDA DASH SUCHITRA DASH 05/09/2005 VII

GENERAL  

 40 118/11710 20/06/2017 394  LIPAK MOHAPATRA TARA KANTA MOHAPATRA LAXMI PRIYA MOHAPATRA 07/07/2000  PASSED CLASS-X  OBC
  41 118/11711 20/06/2017 404 SUDHANSHU DASH PREMANANDA DASH SUCHITRA DASH 20/03/2002 PASSED CLASS-X GENERAL 
  42 118/11712 21/06/2017 405 SANDEEP SAMAL MANAS SAMAL RASHMI SAMAL 11/09/2001 PASSED CLASS-X GENERAL
  43 118/11713 23/06/2017 91 BIBHUTI BHUSAN BEHERA MAHESWAR BEHERA SUMITRA BEHERA 01/05/2001 PASSED CLASS-X SC
  44 118/11714 23/06/2017 128 B.M. MADHUSMITA BHAGABAT PRASAD BEHERA MINATI BEHERA 29/07/2002 PASSED CLASS-X SC
  45 118/11715 24/06/2017 647 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH SHAMBHU SINGH KUMKUM SINGH 30/11/2000 PASSED CLASS-X OBC
  46 118/11716 27/06/2017 519 SMRUTI SIKHA DAS LAXMIDHAR DAS AMITA DAS 07/06/2002 PASSED CLASS-X GENERAL
  47 118/11717 27/06/2017 90 JASMIN PRIYADARSANI BISWAL SANJAYA KU. BISWAL ANURADHA BISWAL 28/09/2001 PASSED CLASS-X GENERAL